Print Page | Contact Us | Report Abuse | Sign In | Join or Create a Guest Account
Visa & Letter of Invitation Requests
Share |
VISA Information

For general visa information, visit the U.S. State Department website.

Citizens from participating countries who meet the requirements for the Visa Waiver Program can travel to the United States for business or tourism for up to 90 days without obtaining a visa. To see if you qualify, please review Visa Waiver Program Eligibility Requirements.



Letter of Invitation Requests

Please send requests for a letter of invitation to office@aaace.org
Please click here for AAACE's Statement on Copyright